logo
img img img img img img img img img img img img img img img

TOPlist

1.A třída 2016/2017

12. září. 2016 | 18:29 › FK Košálov

1. Kolo28.09.2016   10:30Ruprechtice - FK Košálov
2. Kolo20.08.            17:00FK Košálov - VTJ Rapid
4:3 (1:3)
3. Kolo27.08.     Rynoltice - FK Košálov4:1 (2:1)
4. Kolo03.09.            10:45K. Studánka - FK Košálov  
6:1 (3:0)
5. Kolo10.09.FK Košálov - V. Hamry B
2:2 (1:2)
6. Kolo17.09.            14:00Přepeře - FK Košálov
7. Kolo24.09.            16:30FK Košálov - Strហn/N
8. Kolo01.10.Strហp/R - FK Košálov
9. Kolo08.10.            16:00FK Košálov - Cvikov
10. Kolo  15.10.Hejnice - FK Košálov
11. Kolo22.10.            15:30FK Košálov - Desná
12. Kolo29.10.            14:30   Doubí - FK Košálov
13. Kolo05.11.            14:00FK Košálov - Rovensko

A tým

14. červenec. 2016 | 19:54 › FK Košálov

A tým

Rozpis - Podzim 2016

16. březen. 2014 | 15:49 › FK Košálov

FK Košálov o.s. - ROZPIS PODZIM 2016
Datum"A""B"DorostMl. žáci
St. přípravka
Ml. přípravka
13.08

 
    
14.08.

K - Bozkov B
    
17.08.

     
20.08.
K - VTJ Rapid

    
21.08.

Studenec - K
    
24.08.


    
27.08.
Rynoltice - K

  K - Roztoky
 
28.08.

volno
 K - N. Ves
  
31.08.


    
03.09.
K. Studán. - K

K - Martinice
Jilemnice - K
Rovensko - K

04.09.

K - Jilemnice
  
Košálov
07.09.


  

10.09.
K - V. Hamry B
Poniklá - K
K - Jičíněves
 K - Vysoké

11.09.


  volno
Studenec
14.09.


  

17.09.
Přepeře - K

Sobotka - K
 

18.09.

K - Stružinec
 K - Martinice
Studenec D - K
Martinice
21.09.


 


24.09.
K - Strហn/N

K - Chomutice

K - H. Branná

25.09.

H. Bran. B - K

Rokytnice - K

Košálov
28.09.
Ruprechti. - K
N. Ves - K


Mírová - K

01.10.
Strហp/R - K

Železnice - K



02.10.

K - Lomnice B

N. Ves - K
Jilemnice - K
Roztoky
05.10.






08.10.
K - Cvikov
Vysoké - K
K - Jilemnice

volno

09.10.



K - Jilemnice

Košálov
12.10.






15.10.
Hejnice - K

Valdice - K

K - N. Ves

16.10.

K - Bělá

volno

Nová Ves
19.10.






22.10.
K - Desná
Mříčná - K


Martinice - K
 
23.10.


Martinice - K
Martinice - K


26.10.






29.10.
Doubí - K

Jičíněves - K

K - Studenec

30.10.

K - Přepeře B

K - Rokytnice


02.11.


 


05.11.
K - Rovensko

 


06.11.