logo
img img img img img img img img img img img img img img img

TOPlist

1.A třída 2016/2017

12. září. 2016 | 18:29 › FK Košálov

1. Kolo28.09.2016   10:30Ruprechtice - FK Košálov

5:2 (3:0)

2. Kolo20.08.            17:00FK Košálov - VTJ Rapid
4:3 (1:3)
3. Kolo27.08.     Rynoltice - FK Košálov4:1 (2:1)
4. Kolo03.09.            10:45K. Studánka - FK Košálov  
6:1 (3:0)
5. Kolo10.09.FK Košálov - V. Hamry B
2:2 (1:2)
6. Kolo17.09.            14:00Přepeře - FK Košálov10:1 (2:0)
7. Kolo24.09.            16:30FK Košálov - Strហn/N2:0 (2:0)
8. Kolo01.10.Strហp/R - FK Košálov5:5 (3:3)
9. Kolo08.10.            16:00FK Košálov - Cvikov9:2 (6:1)
10. Kolo  15.10.Hejnice - FK Košálov3:2 (1:1)
11. Kolo22.10.            15:30FK Košálov - Desná4:2 (3:1)
12. Kolo29.10.            14:30
Doubí - FK Košálov
13. Kolo05.11.            14:00FK Košálov - Rovensko
14. Kolo25.03.FK Košálov - Ruprechtice
15. Kolo02.04.VTJ Rapid - FK Košálov
16. Kolo08.04.FK Košálov - Rynoltice
17. Kolo15.04.            17:00FK Košálov - Kr. Studánka
18. Kolo23.04.V. Hamry B - FK Košálov
19. Kolo29.04.FK Košálov - Přepeře
20. Kolo06.05.Strហn/N - FK Košálov
21. Kolo13.05.FK Košálov - Strហp/R
22. Kolo20.05.Cvikov - FK Košálov
23. Kolo27.05.FK Košálov - Hejnice
24. Kolo03.06.Desná - FK Košálov
25. Kolo10.06.FK Košálov - Doubí
26. Kolo17.06.Rovensko - FK Košálov

A tým

14. červenec. 2016 | 19:54 › FK Košálov

A tým

Rozpis - JARO 2017

16. březen. 2014 | 15:49 › FK Košálov

FK Košálov o.s. - ROZPIS JARO 2017
Datum"A""B"DorostMl. žáci
St. přípravka
Ml. přípravka
25.03.K - Ruprechtice
 
    
26.03.
Bozkov B - K
    

     
01.04.K - Studenec
    
02.04.VTJ Rapid - K
    


    
08.04.K - Rynoltice

K - Sobotka
 Roztoky - K
 
09.04.
volno
 
  
12.04.

    
15.4.K - K. Studán.
Jilemnice - K
 

K - Rovensko

16.4.

Chomutice - K
 

19.04.

  

22.04.
K - Poniklá
K - Železnice
 Vysoké - K

23.04.V. Hamry B - K

 

26.

  

29.04.K - Přepeře
Stružinec - K
Jilemnice - K
 K - Studenec D
Košálov
30.04.

 



 

06.05.Strហn/N - K

K - Valdice



07.05.
K - H. Bran. B


H. Branná - K
Studenec






13.05.K - Strហp/R



K - Jilemnice

14.05.
Lomnice B - K

K - N. Ves

Martinice






20.05.Cvikov - K



volno

21.05.
K - Vysoké

Rokytnice - K

Košálov






27.05.K - Hejnice
Bělá - K


Lomnice - K

28.05.


Martinice - K

Roztoky






03.06.Desná - K



K - Martinice
 
04.06.
K - Mříčná

N. Ves - K

Košálov






10.06.K - Doubí
Přepeře B - K




11.06.


K - Rokytnice
Studenec - K
Nová Ves


 


17.06.Rovensko - K

 
K - Mírová

18.06. K - Nová Ves
 K - Martinice



 
 


24.06.