logo
img img img img img img img img img img img img img img img

TOPlist

Tabulka Okresní přebor Starší žáci nadstavba o 1. - 4. místo

1. červenec. 2019 | 20:02 › FK Košťálov

01.Libáň660030:111710
02.Kopidlno640230:161110
03.  Železnice620422:32701
04.FK Košťálov/Libštát   6   6    12:35    1    1

OP Starší žáci nadstavba o 1. - 4. místo

1. červenec. 2019 | 19:54 › FK Košťálov

01. Kolo  05.05.2019    Kopidlno - FK Košťálov/Libštát13:2 (7:1)
02. Kolo14.05.          FK Košťálov/Libštát - Železnice 
2:3 (2:3)
03. Kolo19.05.          FK Košťálov/Libštát - Libáň
1:1 (1:0) 1:4 p.
04. Kolo26.05.FK Košťálov/Libštát - Kopidlno
1:3 (0:2)
05. Kolo02.06.Železnice - FK Košťálov/Libštát9:4 (3:1)
06. Kolo09.06.Libáň - FK Košťálov/Libštát6:2 (1:2)

Tabulka Okresní přebor Starší žáci po základní části

31. říjen. 2018 | 19:17 › FK Košťálov

1.Železnice12   11  1110:2233
2.  FK Košťálov/Libštát  1290376:1927
3.Nová Ves1290375:2727
4.Mírová1260670:4618
5.Martinice1250760:7615
6.Libuň12201016:876
7.Valdice120012    2:132    0

OP Starší žáci 2018/2019

17. září. 2018 | 16:42 › FK Košťálov

01. Kolo02.09.2018    09:30FK Košťálov/Libštát - N. Ves4:2 (2:0)
02. Kolo09.09.Mírová - FK Košťálov/Libštát5:6 (4:2)
03. Kolo16.09.FK Košťálov/Libštát - Libuň
9:1 (8:1)
04. Kolo23.09.Valdice - FK Košťálov/Libštát0:14 (0:6)
05. Kolo26.09.              FK Košťálov/Libštát - Martinice
8:0 (4:0)
06. Kolo30.09.           
Železnice - FK Košťálov/Libštát   2:1 (2:0)
07. Kolo  07.10.volno 
 Doplňkové utkání:FK Košťálov/Libštát - Kopidlno
4:9 (3:4)
08. Kolo14.10.N. Ves - FK Košťálov/Libštát3:2 (2:0)
09. Kolo21.10.FK Košťálov/Libštát - Mírová
9:1 (5:1)
10. Kolo28.10.Libuň - FK Košťálov/Libštát0:6 (0:1)
11. Kolo07.04. 2019FK Košťálov/Libštát - Valdice12:0 (5:0)
12. Kolo14.04.Martinice - FK Košťálov/Libštát1:3 (1:3)
13. Kolo21.04.FK Košťálov/Libštát - Železnice
2:4 (2:2)
14. Kolo28.04.volno
Doplňkové utkání:Kopidlno - FK Košťálov/Libštát1:2 (0:2)

Soupiska

11. září. 2018 | 15:58 › FK Košťálov

r. 2004Franc Kristián
Hrabčák Matěj
Rosenberg Jaroslav
Valenta Ondřej
Žalský Filip
 
r. 2005    Lebruška Tomáš
Piry Adam
Procházka Jan
 
r. 2006Jakubičko Tomáš
Procházka Jakub
Šalda Luboš
Valenta Tomáš
 
r. 2007Bubeník Jakub
 Bubeník Petr
Košťál Josef
Sudek Matěj